electric 60hz stainless steel submersible deep well pump

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$50.00 - $200.00 / Sets | 200 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Horsepower:
0.33hp to 1.5hp
Maximum Flow Rate:
0.5m3/h to 2.8m3/h
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 100 Sets)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Sets)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Sets) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
BAQIU
Model Number:
3"STM2
Structure:
Multistage Pump
Usage:
Water
Application:
Submersible
Power:
Electric
Fuel:
electric
Pressure:
High Pressure
Theory:
Centrifugal Pump
Standard or Nonstandard:
Standard
Voltage:
220V/380V
Certificate:
CE Certificate
Color:
Silver
Type:
Self-priming Centrifugal Pump
Warranty:
1 Year
Motor:
100% Copper Wire
Feature:
High Efficiency
Name:
electric 60hz stainless steel submersible deep well pump
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Independent carton per piece
electric 60hz stainless steel submersible deep well pump
Port
Ningbo Port

electric 60hz stainless steel submersible deep well pump

 

Product Description

 

 

MODEL

 

         POWER                          Capacity and Head
kwHPm3/h00.511.51.822.53
L/min08172530334250
3ST(M)2-8-0.250.250.33Head30282726222164
3ST(M)2-11-0.370.370.5413937363331226
3ST(M)2-14-0.550.550.75524948464239277
3ST(M)2-17-0.550.550.75636058565148339
3ST(M)2-20-0.750.7517470686460553910
3ST(M)2-22-0.750.7518177757066604311
3ST(M)2-24-0.750.7518984827770654712
3ST(M)2-27-0.750.75110095928176705314
3ST(M)2-30-1.11.11.51111051059084785915
3ST(M)2-33-1.11.11.51221161129992866517
3ST(M)2-34-1.11.11.512611911610295886718

 

 

Company Information

 

 

 

Taizhou BAQIU Electrical and Mechanical Co.,LTD, which is located in the hometown of chinese water pumps-Daxi,Wenling China, is integratd manufactural factory.

Our major products are all kinds of water pumps.Based on excellent products and good reputation, we have won favorable views from customers both at home and aboard.

Our products are well sold in more than twenty provinces and cities in China, and exported to America, Europe, Australia and Southeast Asia etc.  

 

More Product

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

FAQ